連盟について

支部名簿

ブロック支部名支部長名担当名所在地TEL
FAX    
1東淀川溝口芳樹有村勝利564-
0013
吹田市川園町
60-4-703
090(4039)0185
06(6383)5818
西淀川佐藤信春北浦健三532-
0005
淀川区三国本町
1-13-7-510
06(6393)5731
06(6393)5731
福島藤井進次藤井豊康553-
0007
福島区大開2-18-28
藤井金属化工(株)内
06(6462)5151
06(6463)2001
大西康男大西悦子583-
0991
南河内郡太子町大字春日
1200-7
0721(98)3445
0721(98)3445
淀川仲内裕行仲内真樹子532-
0023
淀川区十三東2-8-3
仲内ビル2階
06(6301)3623
06(6301)5416
2守口加藤照良和田重一570-
0008
守口市八雲北町3-6-606(6992)6635
06(6995)3190
門真辻本 儔辻本 儔571-
0075
門真市下島町18-22072(882)1588
072(885)0101
寝屋川井上 徹大西健雄572-
0837
寝屋川市早子町3-1
バンビスポーツ2階
072(821)8989
072(821)8989
大東星野泰治谷口 誠574-
0044
大東市諸福5-12-23
タニグチスポーツ
072(872)0984
072(872)4624
四條畷木谷誠一甲林良雄575-
0036
四條畷市雁屋南町27-6
YKスポーツ内
072(877)1457
072(877)1457
枚方宮本 弘大嶋忠司573-
0032
枚方市岡東町3-9
(株)枚方スポーツ内
072(843)1546
072(843)6390
交野原  毅原 志津子576-
0052
交野市私部4-23-10
カタノ紙工内
072(894)2114
072(894)2114
3城東竹内一洋仲 昌美536-
0002
城東区今福東3-6-2206(6934)0753
06(6934)0753
水口節治瀬戸和子535-
0031
旭区高殿2-12-2006(6922)7830
06(6922)7830
中央広野弘美土屋能理子530-
0041
北区天神橋2-4-14
ツチヤスポーツ
06(6351)6291
06(6351)6530
鶴見万谷藤一万谷頼子538-
0052
鶴見区横堤3-8-11
(有)江藤商事内
06(6912)1946
06(6913)4391
4東成勝田忠司小柴久典537-
0002
東成区深江南1-2-11
瓜生製作(株)内
06(6973)9401
06(6981)4366
生野水島隆司水島隆司547-
0048
平野区平野馬場1-18-12
ミズシマスポーツ(株)内
06(6794)7100
06(6794)8886
天王寺植田英治郎河相憲良536-
0008
城東区関目4-2-2-41106(6773)4540
06(6932)1965
ろう野球宮武正大笹沼信彦538-
0044
鶴見区放出町3-34-7
RAGT1802
06(6965)7326
06(6965)7326
5浪速太田秀男太田政子557-
0055
西成区千本南1-13-2106(6657)3567
06(6657)3567
木村彰男木村彰男552-
0001
港区波除1-2-5-120106(6582)9214
06(6582)9214
大正真鍋安男大久田順一551-
0001
大正区三軒家西1-14-10
オクダスポーツ内
06(6551)5170
06(6551)5436
此花西谷志郎西谷志郎554-
0011
此花区朝日2-18-8
スポーツニシタニ
06(6463)1223
06(6463)4353
西飯田良太郎山本光延550-
0001
西区土佐堀2-3-2-50206(6447)5115
06(6447)5116
6柏原内田純司青木斉治582-
0005
柏原市法善寺3-601-10729(73)1223
0729(73)1223
東大阪中川和夫武本英樹579-
8014
東大阪市中石切町2-1-65
 中川 和夫方
072(981)5061
072(981)5061
八尾吉内重雄吉内重雄581-
0044
八尾市木の本2-138072(991)0457
072(991)0457
羽曳野中野 栄中野 栄583-
0852
羽曳野市古市6-21-1072(958)0855
072(958)0855
7住吉山﨑 勝山﨑兼代558-
0033
住吉区清水丘2-13-28
あびこスポーツ
06(6672)1789
06(6674)4189
阿倍野満井義明野村由美子545-
0003
阿倍野区美章園2-26-8
たまや運動具店内
06(6713)0764
06(6713)0764
西成村上 濠野間宏幸675-
0057
加古川市東神吉町神吉
651-191
0794(40)4265
0794(40)4265
東住吉山本富三山本とも子546-
0043
東住吉区駒川5-4-15
(有)山本スポーツ
06(6698)8034
06(6698)8034
住之江松崎 孔宮脇保次557-
0053
西成区千本北1-4-5070(5346)9449
8仲井義治福光祥成599-
8272
堺市中区深井中町
1941-6
072(278)2345
072(278)2345
高石伊藤英治植田立己592-
0013
高石市取石6-23-8
(株)弘進製作所 内
072(273)3181
072(271)6615
泉佐野谷川とむ澤 佑起男598-
0053
泉佐野市大宮町8-1
(有)長丸スポーツ内
072(462)3140
072(462)5551
和泉杉本光伸河合 勇594-
0004
和泉市王子町3-9-60725(41)1651
0725(41)1651
9吹田高木弘昭中川文宏564-
0035
吹田市中の島町6-1
中の島公園管理棟 2階
06(6383)6892
06(6383)6892
高槻川村和雄川村和雄569-
0056
高槻市城南町4-1-22072(673)4138
072(673)4138
摂津森川 優増田克也566-
0053
摂津市鳥飼野々2-8-12072(653)2386
072(653)2386
茨木藤井 晃北川嘉洋567-
0031
茨木市春日1-16-7
(株)メザンスポーツ内
072(625)6489
072(625)6489

内外ゴム株式会社